Checklist » Alstroemeriaceae
Alstroemeriaceae(Peruvian Lily Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes: Taxonomy follows APG III (http://www.mobot.org/mobot/research/apweb/welcome.html).

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 8/8/2012 by David Giblin.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
Peruvian lily
0 synonyms