Checklist » Araliaceae
Araliaceae[HC, HC2](Ginseng Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Thayne Tuason.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
wild sarsaparilla
2 synonyms
common ivy, English ivy
1 synonym
Atlantic ivy
1 synonym
floating marsh-pennywort
1 synonym
devil's club, devil's-club
6 synonyms