Checklist » Aspleniaceae
Aspleniaceae[FNA2, HC2](Spleenwort Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Peter F. Zika.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
 
0 synonyms
 
0 synonyms
maidenhair spleenwort
0 synonyms
maidenhair spleenwort
0 synonyms
ssp. trichomanes[FNA2, HC2]
maidenhair spleenwort
1 synonym
green spleenwort
1 synonym