Checklist » Calycanthaceae
Calycanthaceae[FNA3](Sweetshrub Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes: Not present in WA. See Excluded Taxa list for sole representative of this family attributed to the state.

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 12/29/2010 by Ben Legler.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms