Checklist » Cucurbitaceae
Cucurbitaceae[HC, HC2](Cucumber Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
Bryonia alba L.[HC2, Stace 1997]
white bryony
0 synonyms
watermelon
0 synonyms
 
0 synonyms
wild cucumber
0 synonyms
coastal manroot
0 synonyms