Checklist » Dipsacaceae
Dipsacaceae[HC, HC2](Teasel Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
fuller's teasel
1 synonym
Bluebuttons
1 synonym