Checklist » Juncaginaceae
Juncaginaceae[FNA22, HC, HC2](Arrow-grass Family)
Synonyms:
Lilaeaceae[Abrams] 

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Peter F. Zika.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
graceful arrow-grass
1 synonym
var. concinna[HC2, ILBC6, JPM]
 
1 synonym
seaside arrow-grass
2 synonyms
marsh arrow-grass
1 synonym
flowering quillwort
2 synonyms
 
0 synonyms