Checklist » Moraceae
Moraceae[FNA3, HC, HC2](Mulberry Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
osage-orange
3 synonyms
Morus alba L.[FNA3, HC, HC2]
white mulberry
2 synonyms