Checklist » Oleaceae
Oleaceae[HC, HC2](Olive Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
Oregon ash
3 synonyms
green ash
0 synonyms
 
0 synonyms
California privet
0 synonyms
 
0 synonyms
Ligustrum vulgare L.[HC2, Stace 1997]
common privet
0 synonyms
common lilac
0 synonyms