Checklist » Oxalidaceae
Oxalidaceae[HC, HC2](Wood-Sorrel Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
creeping yellow wood-sorrel
0 synonyms
slender yellow wood-sorrel
1 synonym
 
0 synonyms
redwood-sorrel, Oregon wood-sorrel
0 synonyms
upright yellow wood-sorrel
8 synonyms
western yellow wood-sorrel
3 synonyms
great wood-sorrel, trillium-leaf wood-sorrel
1 synonym