Checklist » Platanaceae
Platanaceae[FNA3](Plane-Tree Family, Sycamore Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 8/23/2017 by David Giblin.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
American plane-tree, sycamore
0 synonyms