Checklist » Plumbaginaceae
Plumbaginaceae[FNA5, HC, HC2](Leadwort Family, Plumbago Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
 
0 synonyms
thrift
4 synonyms
ssp. maritima[FNA5, HC2]
 
0 synonyms
western marsh-rosemary
0 synonyms