Checklist » Tofieldiaceae
Tofieldiaceae[HC2](False-Asphodel Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes: Taxonomy follows APG III (http://www.mobot.org/mobot/research/apweb/welcome.html).

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 8/6/2012 by David Giblin.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
western tofieldia
0 synonyms
sticky asphodel, sticky tofieldia
5 synonyms