Checklist » Ulmaceae
Ulmaceae[FNA3, HC, HC2](Elm Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
American elm
3 synonyms
 
0 synonyms
field elm
0 synonyms
Ulmus pumila L.[FNA3, HC2]
Siberian elm
3 synonyms