Checklist » Vitaceae
Vitaceae[HC, HC2](Grape Family)
Synonyms:
(none)

Notes:

References:

(none)

Family information last updated 10/21/2003 by Fred Weinmann.

Taxon (native taxa in boldface)
Common Names
# Synonyms
thicket-creeper
2 synonyms
fox grape-vine
0 synonyms
river-bank grape
0 synonyms
European grape
0 synonyms